917708158329 917708158329
Ms Assam Nursery

Outdoor Plants

  • Acacia Plant

    Acacia Plant

    Scientific Name : Acacia

    Mature Height : 5 to 12 Feet

    End Uses : Pharmaceutical, Food Grade

    Pack Type : PP Pack

    Sunlight : Full sun

  • Agar Plant

    Agar Plant

    Cultivation Type : Natural

    Age : 1-2Yrs

    Feature : Free From Insects, Naturally Cultivated

    Height : 5-10 Feet

    Soil Specific : Well Drained

  • Amalaki Plant

    Amalaki Plant

    Feature : Fast Growth, Free From Pests

    Height : 10-12 Feet

    Soil Specific : Acidic

    Used : Used for medicinal purpose

    Fertilizer : Organic Fertilizer

  • Amra Plant

    Amra Plant

    Type : Fruit Plant

    Suitable Location : Outdoor

    Height : 150 mm

    Pack Type : Plastic Bag

    Other Necessities : Full Sun Exposure

  • Apple Ber Plant

    Apple Ber Plant

    Soil Specific : Alkaline, Acidic

    Plant Height : Above 12 Feet

    Fertilizer : Organic Fertilizer

    Pack Type : Poly Bag

    Use : Farming

  • Arecanut Plant

    Arecanut Plant

    Country of Origin : India

    Processing Type : By Removing Its Cover Then and Cleaning

    Usage/Application : Plantation

    Fruit : Arecanut

    Type : Outdoor Plant

  • Ashoka Plant

    Ashoka Plant

    Packaging Type : PP Packet

    Water : Well Drained Soil

    Other Necessities : Full Sun, Well Watered

    Soil Specific : Acidic

    Processing Type : Natural

  • Gambhari Plant

    Gambhari Plant

    Soil Specific : Clay

    Size : 1 Feet

    Part Used : Roots, Fruits and the Leaves

    Usage : For Medicinal Purpose

    Pack Type : PP Bag

  • Hollock Plant

    Hollock Plant

    Usage/Application : Garden

    Botanical Name : Terminalia Myriocarpa

    Height : 1.5 Feet

    Other Necessities : Full Sun Exposure

    Pack Type : PP Bag

  • Jatropha Plant

    Jatropha Plant

    Other Necessities : Well Watered

    Ageing Period : 3 - 6 Month

    Plant Height : 6 - 12 Inch

    Soil Specific : Clay

    Fertilizer Use : Organic Fertilizer

  • Koroi Plant

    Koroi Plant

    Other Name : Albizia Lebbeck Plant

    Usage/Application : Medicinal

    Pack Type : PP Bag

    Age : 1-2 Year

    Other Necessities : Full Sun Exposure

  • Rubber Plant

    Rubber Plant

    Application : For Decoration Purpose

    Feature : Fast Growth, Natural

    Age Group : 2 Yrs

    Other Necessities : Well Watered

    Pack Type : PP Bag


Pages: 1   2   Next »

Looking for Product Name ?