917708158329 917708158329
Ms Assam Nursery

Garden Plants

  • Bamboo Plant

    Bamboo Plant

    Color : Green

    Age : 1-2yrs

    Scientific name : Phyllostachys aurea

    Features : Fast Growth

    Soil Specific : Clay

  • Bay Leaf plant

    Bay Leaf plant

    Other Necessities : Well Watered

    Soil Specific : Acidic

    Feature : Fast Growth

    Pack Type : PP Bag

    Other Name : Tejpatta Plant

  • Black Pepper Plant

    Black Pepper Plant

    Country of Origin : India

    Application : Agriculture

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Soil Specific : Alkaline

    Other Necessities : Well Watered, Full Sun Exposure

  • Cardamom Plant

    Cardamom Plant

    Botanical Name : Elettaria Cardamomum

    Other Necessities : Well Watered, Fast Growth

    Height : 1 to 2 ft.

    Soil Specific : Acidic

    Fertilizer : Organic Fertilizer

  • Cinnamon Plant

    Cinnamon Plant

    Usage/Application : Plantation

    Botanical Name : Cinnamomum Verum

    Plant Height : 1-2 Feet

    Soil Specific : Alkaline

    Other Necessities : Well Drained

  • Coffee Plant

    Coffee Plant

    Height : 1 Feet

    Self Life : 3 Year

    Other Necessities : Full Sun Exposure

    Usage/Application : Agriculture

    Pack Type : PP Bag

  • Imli Plant

    Imli Plant

    Place Of Origin : India

    Scientific Name : Tamarindus Indica

    Family : Fabaceae

    Order : Fabales

    Pack Type : PP Bag

  • Neem Plant

    Neem Plant

    Other Necessities : Full Sun Exposure

    Maximum Shade Temperature : 40 Degree Celsius

    Ageing Period : 2 - 3 Year

    Scientific Name : Melia dubia

    Usage/Application : Plantation

  • Tea Plant

    Tea Plant

    Usage/Application : Plantation

    Soil Specific : Acidic

    Family : Thecae

    Height : 1 Feet

    Scientific Name : Camellia Saneness



Looking for Product Name ?